Doug Ackermann (x904)
Treasurer
Administration
513-563-5000
Cheryl Adams
Teacher
Elementary School
513-563-5000
Geoffrey Becker
Teacher
High School
513-563-5000
Debbie Benderman
Teacher
Elementary School
513-563-5000
Tanya Betzold
Teacher
Middle School
513-563-5000
Krista Blum (x901)
Board President
513-563-5000
Ann Brinkley
Elementary School Principal
Administration
513-563-5000
Cassandra Brouse
Head Cook
Lunchroom
513-563-5000
Jillian Calienes
Teacher
High School
513-563-5000
Colleen Carter
Board Member
513-563-5000
Ladonna Childers
Teacher
Elementary School
513-563-5000
Jennifer Clark
Teacher
Middle School
513-563-5000
Peggy Cochran
Teacher
Elementary School
513-563-5000
Louis Coduti
Teacher
High School
513-563-5000
Lauren Costanzo (x901)
Board Member
513-563-5000
Courtney Curtis
Teacher
Elementary School
513-563-5000
Tina Ferguson
Teacher
Middle School
513-563-5000
Default Avatar
Stephanie Franklin
Teacher
High School
513-563-5000
Mert Fritsch (x101)
Secretary
Secretary
513-563-5000
Kristin Gibson
PE Teacher
Specials
513-563-5000
Terry Gibson (X901)
Board Vice President
513-563-5000
Justin Gibson (x906)
Director of Special Programs
Administration
513-563-5000
Default Avatar
Melissa Goeglein
Teacher
High School
513-563-5000
Marie Heck-Whalen
Teacher
Elementary School
513-563-5000
Tracy Heinecke (x901)
Board of Education Secretary
Administration
513-563-5000
Jenney Henriques
Teacher
Elementary School
513-563-5000
Debbie Hoerst
Art Teacher
Specials
513-563-5000
Kathleen Krause
Teacher
High School
513-563-5000
Samantha Lacewell
Teacher
513-563-5000
Kim Large
Teacher
Elementary School
513-563-5000
Julia Lawrence
Teacher
Elementary School
513-563-5000
Holly Ledbetter
HS Guidance Counselor
High School
513-563-5000
Chris Lippert
Music Teacher
Specials
513-563-5000
Bob Longworth (x903)
Superintendent
Administration
513-563-5000
Marcy Marlow
Teacher
Elementary School
513-563-5000
Amy McLaughlin
Teacher
513-563-5000
Anne Merrill
Elementary School Counselor
513-563-5000
Kate Miller
Teacher
Elementary School
513-563-5000
Mark Morrison
Teacher
High School
513-563-5000
Mark Morrissey (x901)
Board Member
513-563-5000
Angie Pendleton
Music Teacher
Specials
513-563-5000
Amber Polk
Teacher
High School
513-563-5000
Rhonda Propes (x103)
Secretary
Secretary
513-563-5000
Joni Puckett
Teacher
Elementary School
513-563-5000
Adam Raby
Middle/High School Principal
Administration
513-563-5000
Scott Reisbord
Teacher
Middle School
513-563-5000
Adam Reynolds
Teacher
High School
513-563-5000
Demetruia Richardson
Health Aide
513-563-5000
Rachel Schierloh
Teacher
Elementary School
513-563-5000
Jen Schierloh (x119)
District Nurse
District Nurse
513-563-5000
Melissa Schowalter
Teacher
High School
513-563-5000
Default Avatar
Tyler Shedd
Teacher
High School
513-563-5000
Ashley Tackett
Speech Therapist
Speech
513-563-5000
Peggy Tegeder
Teacher
513-563-5000
Michael Tudor
Teacher
High School
513-563-5000
Brandon Uhrig
Teacher
High School
513-563-5000
Ben Voss
Teacher
Middle School
513-563-5000
Default Avatar
Kathy Weiler
Teacher
Elementary School
513-563-5000
Chad Welage (x324)
Facilities Director
Administration
513-563-5000
Alison Wiggins (x905)
Assistant Treasurer
Administration
513-563-5000
Carrie Wolf (x105)
EMIS COORDINATOR
Administration
513-563-5000
Christine Young
Teacher
Elementary School
513-563-5000
Megan Zahursky
Teacher
513-563-5000